Igreja Paroquial das Preces : Caminho da Igreja, Machico, Portugal


Category: Catholic church Tags: Igreja Paroquial das Preces, Machico, Catholic church


Important Info for Visiting Igreja Paroquial das Preces:




Name

Igreja Paroquial das Preces

Address

Caminho da Igreja, Machico, Portugal

Type
  • Catholic church

Igreja Paroquial das Preces is a catholic church located in Machico.




More churches in Machico

Customer Reviews: Igreja Paroquial das Preces

4 /5 Rating

A religious temple that aspired to be modern, but has already been tastelessly altered by some priests.

JL F
3 /5 Rating

Very popular people and the parties are very lively, a very special place.

Lino De Freitas
5 /5 Rating

It's good to be with you, sir.

Fátima D. A. G. Franco

Churches Near Igreja Paroquial das Preces:

Capela de Nossa Senhora das Preces - Marco
Machico

ER108, Portugal, Machico
0.78 km away

Read More
Igreja Paroquial do Piquinho - Caramanchão
Machico

Machico, Portugal, Machico
1.25 km away

Read More
Igreja da Ribeira Seca
Ribeira Seca

Machico, Portugal, Ribeira Seca
1.56 km away

Read More
Casa Da Família Machico - Evangelical Church Assembly of God
Machico

Rua do Vigário 17, 9200-077 Machico, Portugal, Machico
2.44 km away

Read More
Capela de Nossa Senhora da Graça in Machico
Capela de Nossa Senhora da Graça

Machico, Portugal, Machico
2.76 km away

Read More
IURD - Machico
Machico

Edificio Estacada, R. Dr. João Abel de Freitas 35, 9200-090 Machico, Portugal, Machico
2.93 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

Igreja Paroquial das Preces is located at Caminho da Igreja, Machico, Portugal.

  • Catholic church


More churches in Machico Share