Capela de Nossa Senhora da Guia : Vila de Rei, Portugal


Category: Church Tags: Capela de Nossa Senhora da Guia, Vila de Rei, Church


Important Info for Visiting Capela de Nossa Senhora da Guia:




Name

Capela de Nossa Senhora da Guia

Address

Vila de Rei, Portugal

Type
  • Church

Capela de Nossa Senhora da Guia is a church located in Vila de Rei.




More churches in Vila de Rei

Customer Reviews: Capela de Nossa Senhora da Guia

5 /5 Rating

Beautiful! But poorly maintained.

isidro duarte

Churches Near Capela de Nossa Senhora da Guia:

Igreja da Misericórdia in Vila de Rei
Igreja da Misericórdia

R. da Misericórdia 13, 6110-175 Vila de Rei, Portugal, Vila de Rei
0.2 km away

Read More
Igreja Matriz de Vila de Rei in Vila de Rei
Igreja Matriz de Vila de Rei

R José Alves Henriques 15, 6110-179 Vila de Rei, Portugal, Vila de Rei
0.25 km away

Read More
Igreja de Santa Maria in Vila de Rei
Igreja de Santa Maria

6110-212 Vila de Rei, Portugal, Vila de Rei
0.37 km away

Read More
Capela
Vila de Rei

Vila de Rei, Portugal, Vila de Rei
3.1 km away

Read More
Antiga Capela da Boafarinha
Vila de Rei

Vila de Rei, Portugal, Vila de Rei
3.2 km away

Read More
Capela de São Francisco
Fóios

Portugal, Fóios
4.58 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

Capela de Nossa Senhora da Guia is located at Vila de Rei, Portugal.

  • Church


More churches in Vila de Rei Share