Kapliczka Jezusa : 34-323 Ślemień, Poland


Category: Shrine Tags: Kapliczka Jezusa, Ślemień, Shrine


Important Info for Visiting Kapliczka Jezusa:




Name

Kapliczka Jezusa

Address

34-323 Ślemień, Poland

Type
  • Shrine

Kapliczka Jezusa is a shrine located in Ślemień.




More churches in Ślemień

Churches Near Kapliczka Jezusa:

Kościół Narodzenia św. Jana Chrzciciela w Ślemieniu in Ślemień
Kościół Narodzenia św. Jana Chrzciciela w Ślemieniu

Krakowska 113, 34-323 Ślemień, Poland, Ślemień
0.92 km away

Read More
Kapliczka
Pewel Wielka

Pewelka 45, 34-233 Pewelka, Poland, Pewel Wielka
1.48 km away

Read More
Sanktuarium Jasna Górka in Ślemień
Sanktuarium Jasna Górka

Koscielna 1, 34-323 Ślemień, Poland, Ślemień
2.03 km away

Read More
Kaplica
Pewel Ślemieńska

34-322 Pewel Ślemieńska, Poland, Pewel Ślemieńska
3.14 km away

Read More
Mała kapliczka na drzewie - żółty szlak
Pewel Wielka

34-340 Pewel Wielka, Poland, Pewel Wielka
3.22 km away

Read More
Kapliczka Upadku Pana Jezusa
Kurów

Kurów 135, 34-233 Kurów, Poland, Kurów
3.42 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

Kapliczka Jezusa is located at 34-323 Ślemień, Poland.

  • Shrine


More churches in Ślemień Share