Parrocchia Prepositurale : Via Santi Patroni, 4, 23883 Brivio LC, Italy


Category: Catholic church Tags: Parrocchia Prepositurale, Brivio, Catholic church


Important Info for Visiting Parrocchia Prepositurale:




Name: Name

Parrocchia Prepositurale

Address: Address

Via Santi Patroni, 4, 23883 Brivio LC, Italy

Contact: Contact

+39 039 532 0145

Type
  • Catholic church

Parrocchia Prepositurale is a catholic church located in Brivio.

+39 039 532 0145




More churches in Brivio

Guest Reviews & Experiences at Parrocchia Prepositurale

5/5 Rating

Excellent!

maria jesus minguez moreno
5/5 Rating

Really beautiful church

Gerarda Lione

Churches Near Parrocchia Prepositurale :

Chiesa di Sant'Antonio
Brivio

Via Sant'Antonio, 4, 23883 Brivio LC, Italy, Brivio
0.08 km away

Read More
Chiesa dei Santi Sisinio, Martirio e Alessandro
Brivio

Piazza Santissimi Patroni, 2, 23883 Brivio LC, Italy, Brivio
0.1 km away

Read More
Chiesa San Leonardo - Brivio (lc)
Brivio

23883 Brivio Province of Lecco, Italy, Brivio
0.19 km away

Read More
Chiesa di Santa Maria della Neve
Brivio

Via Foppaluera, 48, 23883 Brivio LC, Italy, Brivio
0.82 km away

Read More
Santa Margherita
Brivio

Via Campanile, 7, 23883 Brivio LC, Italy, Brivio
1.51 km away

Read More
Oratorio Villasola
Cisano Bergamasco

P.za Santo Stefano, 1, 24034 Cisano Bergamasco BG, Italy, Cisano Bergamasco
1.82 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

Parrocchia Prepositurale is located at Via Santi Patroni, 4, 23883 Brivio LC, Italy. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Phone: +39 039 532 0145

  • Catholic church


More churches in Brivio

Share