Church of St. Christopher : 14020 Corsione, Province of Asti, Italy


Category: Catholic church Tags: Church of St. Christopher, Corsione, Catholic church


Important Info for Visiting Church of St. Christopher:




Name: Name

Church of St. Christopher

Address: Address

14020 Corsione, Province of Asti, Italy

Contact: Contact

+39 0141 905075
comune.corsione.at.it

Type
  • Catholic church

Church of St. Christopher is a catholic church located in Corsione.

+39 0141 905075
comune.corsione.at.it




More churches in Corsione

Churches Near Church of St. Christopher :

Confraternita di San Michele Arcangelo
Corsione

Via Colonnello Piglione, 6, 14020 Corsione AT, Italy, Corsione
0.34 km away

Read More
Chiesa della Santissima Trinità
Villa San Secondo

Via Cesare Battisti, 8/17, 14020 Villa San Secondo AT, Italy, Villa San Secondo
0.88 km away

Read More
Chiesa della Madonna delle Grazie
Villa San Secondo

Piazza Madonna delle Grazie, 1, 14020 Villa San Secondo AT, Italy, Villa San Secondo
0.89 km away

Read More
Church of Saints Matthew and Secundus
Villa San Secondo

Via Don Bosco, 18, 14020 Villa San Secondo AT, Italy, Villa San Secondo
1 km away

Read More
Chiesa di Santa Maria di Aniceto church in Corsione
Chiesa di Santa Maria di Aniceto

14020 Corsione, Province of Asti, Italy, Corsione
1.54 km away

Read More
Chiesa di Sant'Antonino church in Montechiaro d'Acqui
Chiesa di Sant'Antonino

SP53, 6, 14025 Montechiaro d'Asti AT, Italy, Montechiaro d'Acqui
2.34 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

Church of St. Christopher is located at 14020 Corsione, Province of Asti, Italy. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Phone: +39 0141 905075
Website: comune.corsione.at.it

  • Catholic church


More churches in Corsione

Share