Church of San Rocco : Via S. Rocco, 1, 14010 Celle Enomondo AT, Italy


Category: Catholic church Tags: Church of San Rocco, Celle Enomondo, Catholic church


Important Info for Visiting Church of San Rocco:




Name: Name

Church of San Rocco

Address: Address

Via S. Rocco, 1, 14010 Celle Enomondo AT, Italy

Contact: Contact

+39 0141 205130
comune.celleenomondo.at.it

Type
  • Catholic church

Church of San Rocco is a catholic church located in Celle Enomondo.

+39 0141 205130
comune.celleenomondo.at.it




More churches in Celle Enomondo

Guest Reviews & Experiences at Church of San Rocco

3/5 Rating

Church presumably built in the 17th century. It was the focal point for the Confraternity of the Disciplinati di San Rocco.

Roberto Gerbi

Churches Near Church of San Rocco :

Church of Saint Anthony
Armo

Via alla Parrocchia, 4, 14010 Celle Enomondo AT, Italy, Armo
0.08 km away

Read More
Cappella dell'Immacolata Concezione
Celle Enomondo

Str. Monzero, 3, 14010 Celle Enomondo AT, Italy, Celle Enomondo
0.34 km away

Read More
Cappella di San Sebastiano
Celle Enomondo

14010 Celle Enomondo, Province of Asti, Italy, Celle Enomondo
0.4 km away

Read More
Cappella della Consolata
Celle Enomondo

14010 Celle Enomondo, Province of Asti, Italy, Celle Enomondo
1.61 km away

Read More
Church of San Giovanni Battista
San Martino Alfieri

Str. Pero, 3, 14010 San Martino Alfieri AT, Italy, San Martino Alfieri
3.01 km away

Read More
Romanesque church of San Lorenzo church in Tigliole
Romanesque church of San Lorenzo

SP12a, 14016 Tigliole AT, Italy, Tigliole
3.96 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

Church of San Rocco is located at Via S. Rocco, 1, 14010 Celle Enomondo AT, Italy. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Phone: +39 0141 205130
Website: comune.celleenomondo.at.it

  • Catholic church


More churches in Celle Enomondo

Share