Chiesa parrocchiale di Mason Vicentino : Via Chiesa, 50, 36064 Colceresa VI, Italy


Category: Catholic church Tags: Chiesa parrocchiale di Mason Vicentino, Mason Vicentino, Catholic church


Important Info for Visiting Chiesa parrocchiale di Mason Vicentino:




Name: Name

Chiesa parrocchiale di Mason Vicentino

Address: Address

Via Chiesa, 50, 36064 Colceresa VI, Italy

Contact: Contact

+39 0424 708002

Type
  • Catholic church

Chiesa parrocchiale di Mason Vicentino is a catholic church located in Mason Vicentino.

+39 0424 708002




More churches in Mason Vicentino

Guest Reviews & Experiences at Chiesa parrocchiale di Mason Vicentino

Mi Mi_Chiesa parrocchiale di Mason Vicentino_Mason Vicentino_review
5/5

Beautiful and nice lady

Mi Mi
5/5 Rating

A beautiful church, neat and well-maintained, it has a bell tower with bells that ring the hours beautifully. It is dedicated to Saint Andrew the Apostle. I believe it is part of the Diocese of Vicenza. A beautiful façade with a grand staircase of five or six steps.

Enrico Giordano
5/5 Rating

Parish where Don Ernesto managed to fill the church!!! Well done, Don Ernesto.

Lory Ambrosini

Churches Near Chiesa parrocchiale di Mason Vicentino :

Canonica di Mason Vicentino
Mason Vicentino

Via Chiesa, 46, 36064 Colceresa VI, Italy, Mason Vicentino
0.02 km away

Read More
Chiesa Parrocchiale di San Lorenzo Martire church in Pianezze
Chiesa Parrocchiale di San Lorenzo Martire

Piazza IV Novembre, 4, 36060 Pianezze VI, Italy, Pianezze
2.62 km away

Read More
Church of Saint Mary of the Assumption church in Lauco
Church of Saint Mary of the Assumption

Piazza Giuseppe Mazzini, 36042 Breganze VI, Italy, Lauco
3.52 km away

Read More
Canonica della Parrocchia di Breganze
Breganze

36042 Breganze, Province of Vicenza, Italy, Breganze
3.54 km away

Read More
Chiesa delle Suore Orsoline
Breganze

-vi, Vicolo S. Giuseppe, 7, 36042 Breganze VI, Italy, Breganze
3.66 km away

Read More
Chiesa parrocchiale di Santa Margherita
Schiavon

Via Dante Alighieri, 25, 36060 Schiavon VI, Italy, Schiavon
3.71 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

Chiesa parrocchiale di Mason Vicentino is located at Via Chiesa, 50, 36064 Colceresa VI, Italy. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Phone: +39 0424 708002

  • Catholic church


More churches in Mason Vicentino

Share