Chiesa di Santa Maria Bambina : 21010 Bedero, Province of Varese, Italy


Category: Catholic church Tags: Chiesa di Santa Maria Bambina, Bedero, Catholic church


Important Info for Visiting Chiesa di Santa Maria Bambina:




Name: Name

Chiesa di Santa Maria Bambina

Address: Address

21010 Bedero, Province of Varese, Italy

Type
  • Catholic church

Chiesa di Santa Maria Bambina is a catholic church located in Bedero.




More churches in Bedero

Churches Near Chiesa di Santa Maria Bambina :

Chiesa San Rocco
Bedero

Via Roma, 41, 21010 Bedero VA, Italy, Bedero
0.53 km away

Read More
Collegiata di San Vittore Martire church in Bedero
Collegiata di San Vittore Martire

Via Canonica, 17, 21010 Bedero VA, Italy, Bedero
0.78 km away

Read More
Chiesa di San Giorgio
Porto Valtravaglia

21010 Porto Valtravaglia, Province of Varese, Italy, Porto Valtravaglia
1.61 km away

Read More
Chiesa San Donnino
Brissago-Valtravaglia

Via Vittorio Veneto, 12, 21030 Brissago-Valtravaglia VA, Italy, Brissago-Valtravaglia
2.15 km away

Read More
Chiesa dei Ss. Rocco Rocco e Sebastiano
Germignaga

Via Enrico Toti, 1, 21010 Germignaga VA, Italy, Germignaga
2.26 km away

Read More
Church of Saint John Baptist church in Germignaga
Church of Saint John Baptist

Via Enrico Toti, 1, 21010 Germignaga VA, Italy, Germignaga
2.3 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

Chiesa di Santa Maria Bambina is located at 21010 Bedero, Province of Varese, Italy. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

  • Catholic church


More churches in Bedero

Share