Chiesa del Purgatorio : Via Garibaldi, 68, 83024 Monteforte Irpino AV, Italy


Category: Catholic church Tags: Chiesa del Purgatorio, Monteforte Cilento, Catholic church


Important Info for Visiting Chiesa del Purgatorio:




Name: Name

Chiesa del Purgatorio

Address: Address

Via Garibaldi, 68, 83024 Monteforte Irpino AV, Italy

Type
  • Catholic church

Chiesa del Purgatorio is a catholic church located in Monteforte Cilento.




More churches in Monteforte Cilento

Guest Reviews & Experiences at Chiesa del Purgatorio

5/5 Rating

Come here to Mass... and you will have a beautiful experience of community spirituality.

andrea russo

Churches Near Chiesa del Purgatorio :

Chiesa di San Martino church in Monteforte Cilento
Chiesa di San Martino

SS7bis, 125, 83024 Monteforte Irpino AV, Italy, Monteforte Cilento
0.41 km away

Read More
Church of St. Anne church in Monteforte Irpino
Church of St. Anne

Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 106, 83024 Monteforte Irpino AV, Italy, Monteforte Irpino
0.53 km away

Read More
Chiesa di Santa Maria del Monte Carmelo
Monteforte Cilento

Via Luigi Amabile, 12, 83024 Monteforte Irpino AV, Italy, Monteforte Cilento
0.7 km away

Read More
Chiesa Madre di San Nicola church in Monteforte Cilento
Chiesa Madre di San Nicola

Piazza Umberto I, 83024 Monteforte Irpino AV, Italy, Monteforte Cilento
0.75 km away

Read More
Chiesa dell'Immacolata Concezione
Mercogliano

Via Concezione, 27, 83013 Mercogliano AV, Italy, Mercogliano
3.11 km away

Read More
Church St. Nicholas of Bari church in Mercogliano
Church St. Nicholas of Bari

Via Traversa, 57, 83013 Mercogliano AV, Italy, Mercogliano
3.28 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

Chiesa del Purgatorio is located at Via Garibaldi, 68, 83024 Monteforte Irpino AV, Italy. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

  • Catholic church


More churches in Monteforte Cilento

Share