Chiesa Confraternita di San Bernardino : Via Tino Dappiano, 25, 13044 Crescentino VC, Italy

Chiesa Confraternita di San Bernardino_Crescentino_slider_image_1

Category: Catholic church Tags: Chiesa Confraternita di San Bernardino, Crescentino, Catholic church


Important Info for Visiting Chiesa Confraternita di San Bernardino:




Name: Name

Chiesa Confraternita di San Bernardino

Address: Address

Via Tino Dappiano, 25, 13044 Crescentino VC, Italy

Type
  • Catholic church

Chiesa Confraternita di San Bernardino is a catholic church located in Crescentino.




More churches in Crescentino

Guest Reviews & Experiences at Chiesa Confraternita di San Bernardino

4/5 Rating

Visited during the FAI days, the confraternity isn't of extraordinary artistic value, but it's certainly fascinating because it recounts centuries of history and the sociopolitical changes in Crescentino, which serves as a mirror of the …

Roberto Cugnidoro
5/5 Rating

Pretty

Nicola Ziletti

Churches Near Chiesa Confraternita di San Bernardino :

Church of the Blessed V. of the Assumption
Crescentino

Via Mazzini, 43, 13044 Crescentino VC, Italy, Crescentino
0.08 km away

Read More
Chiesa Confraternita di San Giuseppe Confraternita della Ss. Trinità S. Giuseppe
Crescentino

Via S. Giuseppe, 35, 13044 Crescentino VC, Italy, Crescentino
0.24 km away

Read More
Chiesa Confraternita di San Michele
Crescentino

V.Antonio Cenna, 29, 13044 Crescentino VC, Italy, Crescentino
0.24 km away

Read More
Chiesa Romanica di San Pietro
Crescentino

13044 Crescentino, Province of Vercelli, Italy, Crescentino
0.75 km away

Read More
Nuovo Oratorio Di Crescentino
Crescentino

V. Michelangelo, 51b, 13044 Crescentino VC, Italy, Crescentino
0.92 km away

Read More
Chiesa di San Rocco Fr. Campagna
Crescentino

13044 Crescentino, Province of Vercelli, Italy, Crescentino
1.53 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

Chiesa Confraternita di San Bernardino is located at Via Tino Dappiano, 25, 13044 Crescentino VC, Italy. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

  • Catholic church


More churches in Crescentino

Share