Associazione Santa Rita : Via Viassola, 46, 25030 Coccaglio BS, Italy


Category: Catholic church Tags: Associazione Santa Rita, Coccaglio, Catholic church


Important Info for Visiting Associazione Santa Rita:




Name: Name

Associazione Santa Rita

Address: Address

Via Viassola, 46, 25030 Coccaglio BS, Italy

Contact: Contact

facebook.com

Type
  • Catholic church

Associazione Santa Rita is a catholic church located in Coccaglio. facebook.com




More churches in Coccaglio

Guest Reviews & Experiences at Associazione Santa Rita

5/5 Rating

Church of Santa Rita of Cascia. This small church is located on the outskirts of Coccaglio. It was built in 2008, with an adjacent small bell tower about 7 meters high. It is truly pretty and …

Giancarlo Amadio
5/5 Rating

Small, welcoming church... unique, I'd say located between Chiari and Coccaglio!! Worth discovering. I've been going there for about two years and the outside is very relaxing too!! Always private. 😔😔 …

Sabrina Natascia Guizzi
5/5 Rating

Very nice, quiet and intimate place.

Gabriella Zatti

Churches Near Associazione Santa Rita :

Chiesa di San Pietro church in Coccaglio
Chiesa di San Pietro

Via San Pietro, 25030 Coccaglio BS, Italy, Coccaglio
0.83 km away

Read More
Chiesa parrocchiale di Santa Maria Nascente church in Coccaglio
Chiesa parrocchiale di Santa Maria Nascente

Piazza Luca Marenzio, 22, 25030 Coccaglio BS, Italy, Coccaglio
0.86 km away

Read More
Pieve di S.G. Battista
Coccaglio

Viale Giacomo Matteotti, 2, 25030 Coccaglio BS, Italy, Coccaglio
0.86 km away

Read More
Church of Saint Mary of the Announcement church in Rovato
Church of Saint Mary of the Announcement

Via Montorfano, 11, 25038 Rovato BS, Italy, Rovato
1.36 km away

Read More
Santuario di Santo Stefano church in Rovato
Santuario di Santo Stefano

V. S. Stefano, 25038 Rovato BS, Italy, Rovato
1.93 km away

Read More
Parish of Saint Giovanni Bosco
Rovato

Via San Giovanni Bosco, 2, 25038 Rovato BS, Italy, Rovato
2.49 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

Associazione Santa Rita is located at Via Viassola, 46, 25030 Coccaglio BS, Italy. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Website: facebook.com

  • Catholic church


More churches in Coccaglio

Share