Adorazione Eucaristica Perpetua : Via IV Novembre, 14, 25010 Borgosatollo BS, Italy


Category: Catholic church Tags: Adorazione Eucaristica Perpetua, Borgosatollo, Catholic church


Important Info for Visiting Adorazione Eucaristica Perpetua:




Name: Name

Adorazione Eucaristica Perpetua

Address: Address

Via IV Novembre, 14, 25010 Borgosatollo BS, Italy

Contact: Contact

adorazioneperpetua.it

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Closed

Type
  • Catholic church

Adorazione Eucaristica Perpetua is a catholic church located in Borgosatollo. adorazioneperpetua.it




More churches in Borgosatollo

Guest Reviews & Experiences at Adorazione Eucaristica Perpetua

5/5 Rating

Especially at night...finding a space to pray helps!

Alessandra Buffoli
5/5 Rating

Sacred place for prayer in meditation

Claudio Linetti

Churches Near Adorazione Eucaristica Perpetua :

Parrocchia di Santa Maria Annunciata
Borgosatollo

Via IV Novembre, 16, 25010 Borgosatollo BS, Italy, Borgosatollo
0.03 km away

Read More
Parrocchia Santa Maria Annunciata
Borgosatollo

Via Molino Vecchio, 55, 25010 Borgosatollo BS, Italy, Borgosatollo
0.12 km away

Read More
Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco church in Borgosatollo
Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco

Via S. Giovanni Bosco, 93, 25010 Borgosatollo BS, Italy, Borgosatollo
0.35 km away

Read More
Chiesa di San Giovanni Bosco
Castenedolo

Via Monte Pasubio, 45, 25014 Castenedolo BS, Italy, Castenedolo
2.09 km away

Read More
Church of Saint Zeno church in San Zeno di Montagna
Church of Saint Zeno

Via A. Diaz, 162, 25010 San Zeno Naviglio BS, Italy, San Zeno di Montagna
2.4 km away

Read More
Chiesa di San Silvestro Papa
Folzano

Via del Rione, 56, 25124 Folzano BS, Italy, Folzano
3.32 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

Adorazione Eucaristica Perpetua is located at Via IV Novembre, 14, 25010 Borgosatollo BS, Italy. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Closed

  • Catholic church


More churches in Borgosatollo

Share