St. Michael Church : Rektor-Cremer-Straße, 4784 St. Vith, Belgium


Category: Catholic church Tags: St. Michael Church, Saint-Vith, Catholic church


Important Info for Visiting St. Michael Church:




Name

St. Michael Church

Address

Rektor-Cremer-Straße, 4784 St. Vith, Belgium

Type
  • Catholic church

St. Michael Church is a catholic church located in Saint-Vith.




More churches in Saint-Vith

Customer Reviews: St. Michael Church

5 /5 Rating

Good

Ferdinand Denies

Churches Near St. Michael Church:

Jehovah's Witness Kingdom Hall
Saint-Vith

Talstraße 8, 4770 St. Vith, Belgium, Saint-Vith
2.69 km away

Read More
St.-Kornelius-Kirche
Saint-Vith

Korneliuspl. 2, 4784 St. Vith, Belgium, Saint-Vith
2.98 km away

Read More
A.K. St. Katharina in Saint-Vith
A.K. St. Katharina

Hauptstraße 74, 4780 St. Vith, Belgium, Saint-Vith
3.03 km away

Read More
St. Vitus Church in Saint-Vith
St. Vitus Church

Kirchstraße 36, 4780 St. Vith, Belgium, Saint-Vith
3.08 km away

Read More
Kirche
Saint-Vith

4780 St Vith, Belgium, Saint-Vith
4.13 km away

Read More
Mutter-Gottes-Kirche Neundorf
Saint-Vith

Weißstein 16, 4784 St. Vith, Belgium, Saint-Vith
4.21 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

St. Michael Church is located at Rektor-Cremer-Straße, 4784 St. Vith, Belgium.

  • Catholic church


More churches in Saint-Vith Share