Église Saint-Benoit Labre : Pl. Emile Moureau 4, 6030 Charleroi, Belgium

Église Saint-Benoit Labre_Charleroi_image_1


Category: Catholic church Tags: Église Saint-Benoit Labre, Charleroi, Catholic church


Important Info for Visiting Église Saint-Benoit Labre:




Name

Église Saint-Benoit Labre

Address

Pl. Emile Moureau 4, 6030 Charleroi, Belgium

Type
  • Catholic church

Église Saint-Benoit Labre is a catholic church located in Charleroi. recherche.egliseinfo.be




More churches in Charleroi

Customer Reviews: Église Saint-Benoit Labre

Ronald Lepoint_Église Saint-Benoit Labre
3/5

On the heights of the village, modest, in the heart of the Black Country. Pass by and see???.

Ronald Lepoint
4 /5 Rating

Top

aurore lorena
4 /5 Rating

A wonderful discovery... The owner takes the time to present and let us taste the very wide range of Italian food products on offer... The specialty sandwiches are to die for...

Ze Grinch

Churches Near Église Saint-Benoit Labre:

Assemblée chrétienne de Courcelles
Courcelles

Rue de Forrières 321, 6180 Courcelles, Belgium, Courcelles
3.46 km away

Read More
Paroisse des Saints Jean le Valaque et Piat le Romain
Charleroi

6030 Charleroi, Belgium, Charleroi
4.14 km away

Read More
Chapelle Notre-Dame des Bons Secours
Courcelles

Rue Paul Janson 15, 6182 Courcelles, Belgium, Courcelles
4.19 km away

Read More
Église Saint-Barthélemy in Courcelles
Église Saint-Barthélemy

Rue de la Source 1, 6182 Courcelles, Belgium, Courcelles
4.27 km away

Read More
The New Jerusalem⛪
Charleroi

Rue de Jumet 328, 6030 Charleroi, Belgium, Charleroi
4.35 km away

Read More
Salle du Royaume des Témoins de Jéhovah
Courcelles

Rue de la Coupe 11, 6180 Courcelles, Belgium, Courcelles
4.67 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

Église Saint-Benoit Labre is located at Pl. Emile Moureau 4, 6030 Charleroi, Belgium.

  • Catholic church


More churches in Charleroi Share