Pfarrkirche zum Heiligen Magnus : Unterdorf 37, 6179 Ranggen, Austria


Category: Catholic church Tags: Pfarrkirche zum Heiligen Magnus, Ranggen, Catholic church


Important Info for Visiting Pfarrkirche zum Heiligen Magnus:




Name

Pfarrkirche zum Heiligen Magnus

Address

Unterdorf 37, 6179 Ranggen, Austria

Phone

+43 5232 81116
dibk.at

Type
  • Catholic church

Pfarrkirche zum Heiligen Magnus is a catholic church located in Ranggen.

+43 5232 81116
dibk.at




More churches in Ranggen

Customer Reviews: Pfarrkirche zum Heiligen Magnus

5 /5 Rating

Unique sacristy. Parish church of St. Magnus in Ranggen.

Gourmet Wolf
5 /5 Rating

Good and very nice.

Maximilian Kirzenberger
5 /5 Rating

Very beautiful church

Michaela Pienz

Churches Near Pfarrkirche zum Heiligen Magnus:

Wirtskapelle
Ranggen

Oberdorf 66, 6179 Ranggen, Austria, Ranggen
0.46 km away

Read More
Pfarrkirche hl. Petrus
Flaurling

Kirchgasse, 6401, Austria, Flaurling
2.11 km away

Read More
Kath. Pfarramt in Inzing
Kath. Pfarramt

Kirchgasse 5, 6401 Inzing, Austria, Inzing
2.12 km away

Read More
Zirler Kapelle in Zirl
Zirler Kapelle

Am Anger 10g, 6170 Zirl, Austria, Zirl
2.38 km away

Read More
Notburga Kapelle in Unterperfuss
Notburga Kapelle

Egghof 4, 6173 Oberperfuss, Austria, Unterperfuss
2.59 km away

Read More
Ortskapelle hl. Pankratius Eigenhofen/Zirl
Zirl

Eigenhofen, 6170 Zirl, Austria, Zirl
2.64 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

Pfarrkirche zum Heiligen Magnus is located at Unterdorf 37, 6179 Ranggen, Austria.

Phone: +43 5232 81116
Website: dibk.at

  • Catholic church


More churches in Ranggen Share