Pfarrkirche Kitzladen (Hl. Jakobus) : Kitzladen 61, 7410 Kitzladen, Austria


Category: Catholic church Tags: Pfarrkirche Kitzladen (Hl. Jakobus), Kitzeck im Sausal, Catholic church


Important Info for Visiting Pfarrkirche Kitzladen (Hl. Jakobus):




Name

Pfarrkirche Kitzladen (Hl. Jakobus)

Address

Kitzladen 61, 7410 Kitzladen, Austria

Type
  • Catholic church

Pfarrkirche Kitzladen (Hl. Jakobus) is a catholic church located in Kitzeck im Sausal.




More churches in Kitzeck im Sausal

Customer Reviews: Pfarrkirche Kitzladen (Hl. Jakobus)

5 /5 Rating

The priest at the meat blessing was quick and good, I can only recommend him.

Beatrix “Frosch” Kaufmann
4 /5 Rating

The Church of St. Martin is definitely worth a visit.

Burt Gall
5 /5 Rating

Small but nice

Gerhard Bock

Churches Near Pfarrkirche Kitzladen (Hl. Jakobus):

Evangelische Pfarrkirche A.B. Markt Allhau in Markt Allhau
Evangelische Pfarrkirche A.B. Markt Allhau

Kirchengasse 3, 7411 Markt Allhau, Austria, Markt Allhau
3.46 km away

Read More
Kalvarienbergkirche Pinkafeld in Pinkafeld
Kalvarienbergkirche Pinkafeld

Am Kalvarienberg 5b, 7423 Pinkafeld, Austria, Pinkafeld
3.85 km away

Read More
Evangelische Kirche Riedlingsdorf
Riedlingsdorf

u. Hauptstraße 10, 7422 Riedlingsdorf, Austria, Riedlingsdorf
4.46 km away

Read More
Pfarrkirche Grafenschachen
Grafenschachen

Allhauer Landesstraße 14, 7423 Grafenschachen, Austria, Grafenschachen
4.49 km away

Read More
Filialkirche Riedlingsdorf (Hl. Urban)
Riedlingsdorf

Obere Hauptstraße 2, 7422 Riedlingsdorf, Austria, Riedlingsdorf
4.56 km away

Read More
Josephi-Kapelle
Grafenschachen

Steinamangerstraße 58a, 7423 Pinkafeld, Austria, Grafenschachen
4.9 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

Pfarrkirche Kitzladen (Hl. Jakobus) is located at Kitzladen 61, 7410 Kitzladen, Austria.

  • Catholic church


More churches in Kitzeck im Sausal Share