Pfarrkirche hl. Xystus Ferschnitz : Marktpl. 11, 3325 Ferschnitz, Austria


Category: Catholic church Tags: Pfarrkirche hl. Xystus Ferschnitz, Ferschnitz, Catholic church


Important Info for Visiting Pfarrkirche hl. Xystus Ferschnitz:




Name

Pfarrkirche hl. Xystus Ferschnitz

Address

Marktpl. 11, 3325 Ferschnitz, Austria

Type
  • Catholic church

Pfarrkirche hl. Xystus Ferschnitz is a catholic church located in Ferschnitz.




More churches in Ferschnitz

Churches Near Pfarrkirche hl. Xystus Ferschnitz:

Pfarre Ferschnitz
Ferschnitz

Marktpl. 7, 3325 Ferschnitz, Austria, Ferschnitz
0.07 km away

Read More
Nepomukkapelle
Ferschnitz

Freidegg 22, 3325 Ferschnitz, Austria, Ferschnitz
0.89 km away

Read More
Filialkirche St. Martin
Echsenbach

Innerochsenbach 2, 3325 Innerochsenbach, Austria, Echsenbach
1.36 km away

Read More
Diener Jesu und Mariens SJM in Blindenmarkt
Diener Jesu und Mariens SJM

Auhofstraße 22, 3372 Blindenmarkt, Austria, Blindenmarkt
3.24 km away

Read More
Pfarrkirche hl. Anna in Blindenmarkt
Pfarrkirche hl. Anna

Hauptstraße 25, 3372 Blindenmarkt, Austria, Blindenmarkt
3.82 km away

Read More
Katholisches Pfarramt
Blindenmarkt

Hauptstraße 11, 3372 Blindenmarkt, Austria, Blindenmarkt
3.82 km away

Read More


Frequently Asked Questions:

Pfarrkirche hl. Xystus Ferschnitz is located at Marktpl. 11, 3325 Ferschnitz, Austria.

  • Catholic church


More churches in Ferschnitz Share